Chauffeured transfers in Luleå · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Luleå with the fare shown first
Luleå arranges pre-booked transfers in Luleå (Sweden). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in SEK and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in SEK, no surprises on arrival
- 32 destinations in Luleå, each with its page
- Flight Museum F 21from SEK 249.208 min
- Bergnäsets Health centerfrom SEK 258.8010 min
- Norrbottens museumfrom SEK 278.0010 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Luleå requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Luleå and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
32
destinations in Luleå
SEK 130.00
the cheapest route
8 min
Luleå Airport → Flight Museum F 21
Prices by route
Guide prices in Luleå, in SEK. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Luleå Airport → Flight Museum F 216.7 km · 8 minSEK 249.20from
- Luleå Airport → Bergnäsets Health center6.8 km · 10 minSEK 258.80from
- Luleå Airport → Norrbottens museum8 km · 10 minSEK 278.00from
- Luleå Airport → Elite Stadshotellet Luleå8.5 km · 11 minSEK 290.00from
- Luleå Airport → Quality Hotel Lulea8.6 km · 11 minSEK 291.60from
- Luleå Airport → Hermelinen Vårdcentral8.7 km · 11 minSEK 293.20from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luleå Airport → Flight Museum F 21 | 6.7 km | 8 min | SEK 249.20 | See details |
| Luleå Airport → Bergnäsets Health center | 6.8 km | 10 min | SEK 258.80 | See details |
| Luleå Airport → Norrbottens museum | 8 km | 10 min | SEK 278.00 | See details |
| Luleå Airport → Elite Stadshotellet Luleå | 8.5 km | 11 min | SEK 290.00 | See details |
| Luleå Airport → Quality Hotel Lulea | 8.6 km | 11 min | SEK 291.60 | See details |
| Luleå Airport → Hermelinen Vårdcentral | 8.7 km | 11 min | SEK 293.20 | See details |
Within Luleå
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Luleå, at the same fixed price.
- Järnvägen → Elite Stadshotellet Luleå1.4 km · 3 minSEK 130.00from
- Järnvägen → Quality Hotel Lulea1.5 km · 4 minSEK 130.00from
- Järnvägen → Norrbottens museum1.6 km · 3 minSEK 130.00from
- Järnvägen → Best Western Plus Hotell Savoy0.4 km · 1 minSEK 130.00from
- Järnvägen → Naran Hotell0.2 km · 1 minSEK 130.00from
- Järnvägen → Hermelinen Vårdcentral0.8 km · 2 minSEK 130.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Järnvägen → Elite Stadshotellet Luleå | 1.4 km | 3 min | SEK 130.00 | See details |
| Järnvägen → Quality Hotel Lulea | 1.5 km | 4 min | SEK 130.00 | See details |
| Järnvägen → Norrbottens museum | 1.6 km | 3 min | SEK 130.00 | See details |
| Järnvägen → Best Western Plus Hotell Savoy | 0.4 km | 1 min | SEK 130.00 | See details |
| Järnvägen → Naran Hotell | 0.2 km | 1 min | SEK 130.00 | See details |
| Järnvägen → Hermelinen Vårdcentral | 0.8 km | 2 min | SEK 130.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Luleå
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Luleå Airport
from SEK 249.20Airport
Flygstationsvägen 4, 972 54 Luleå
See prices and book →Järnvägen
from SEK 130.00Station
972 34 Luleå, Sweden
See prices and book →Notviken
from SEK 174.80Station
973 47 Luleå, Sweden
See prices and book →Rättscentrum
from SEK 130.00Station
972 31 Luleå, Sweden
See prices and book →Sunderby Sjukhus
from SEK 358.00Station
954 42 Södra Sunderbyn, Sweden
See prices and book →Akutmottagningen
from SEK 358.00Hospital
Sjukhusvägen, 954 42 Södra Sunderbyn
See prices and book →Bergnäsets Health center
from SEK 137.20Hospital
Producentvägen 4, 972 51 Luleå
See prices and book →Björkskatans Health center
from SEK 173.20Hospital
Höstvägen 7, 976 33 Luleå
See prices and book →Gammelstads hälsocentral
from SEK 262.80Hospital
Stadsötorget 2, 954 31 Gammelstad
See prices and book →Hermelinen Vårdcentral
from SEK 130.00Hospital
Sandviksgatan 60, 972 33 Luleå
See prices and book →Hertsöns hälsocentral
from SEK 136.40Hospital
Lillstrandsvägen 2, 974 51 Luleå
See prices and book →Umeå Universitet Läkarprogrammet Luleå-Sunderbyn
from SEK 354.80Hospital
Sjukhusvägen 10, 954 42 Södra Sunderbyn
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Luleå?
In Luleå and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Luleå centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in SEK before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Luleå?
The fare in SEK comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Luleå?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Luleå?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Luleå, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car